Yacht: Phaidros

Submit Information on this Yacht

Previous name: ‘Rabbit II’

Please follow and like us:
0
Designer:
Type of Boat:
Rig: Bermudan Sloop
Year Built:
Built By: Abeking & Rasmussen, Lemwerder, Germany
LOA m / ft:
LOD m / ft:
LWL m / ft:
Beam m / ft:
Draft m / ft:
Yard No:
Sail Stats
Construction: Aluminium Hull
Other:

Submit Information on this Yacht